2019-09-22 00:00:0022/09/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:00:0022/09/2019 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 5 - 0 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:00:0022/09/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Sparta'25 3 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:30:0022/09/2019 | ASV’33 2 — Bruheze 2 | 1 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022/09/2019 | Erp 3 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 6 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-22 13:00:0022/09/2019 | Deurne 3 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 1 - 4 | N/A |
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 | Sparta’25 3 — ASV'33 2 | 7 - 0 | N/A |
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 | Rood Wit’62 2 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-29 11:30:0029/09/2019 | Mariahout 2 — Deurne 3 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Bruheze 2 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 1 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Erp 3 | 2 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 2 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Mariahout 2 | 3 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | Erp 3 — Sparta'25 3 | 4 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 5 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 | Deurne 3 — ASV'33 2 | 13:00:00Geannuleerd | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 1 - 7 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Deurne 3 | 6 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:30:0013/10/2019 | Mariahout 2 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 3 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:30:0013/10/2019 | ASV’33 2 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 3 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 | Bruheze 2 — Erp 3 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-15 20:00:5815/10/2019 | Deurne 3 — ASV’33 2 | 5 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-27 00:00:0027/10/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Mariahout 2 | 2 - 0 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Deurne 3 | 0 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Sparta'25 3 | 0 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | Erp 3 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 1 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Bruheze 2 | 5 - 1 | N/A |
2019-11-03 00:00:0003/11/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2019 | Sparta’25 3 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 11:30:0003/11/2019 | Mariahout 2 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-03 11:30:0003/11/2019 | ASV’33 2 — Erp 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | Bruheze 2 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 13:00:0003/11/2019 | Deurne 3 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 00:00:0010/11/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 | Sparta’25 3 — Deurne 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 11:30:0010/11/2019 | Mariahout 2 — Erp 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Bruheze 2 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Mierlo Hout 3 — ASV'33 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 00:00:0017/11/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Sparta'25 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:30:0017/11/2019 | ASV’33 2 — Mariahout 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | Erp 3 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 | Deurne 3 — Bruheze 2 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 00:00:0024/11/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 | Sparta’25 3 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — ASV'33 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | Bruheze 2 — Mariahout 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 | Deurne 3 — Erp 3 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 00:00:0001/12/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Bruheze 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 11:30:0001/12/2019 | Mariahout 2 — Sparta'25 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — ASV'33 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | Erp 3 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | Mierlo Hout 3 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 00:00:0008/12/2019 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:00:0008/12/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:00:0008/12/2019 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Mariahout 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:30:0008/12/2019 | ASV’33 2 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | Bruheze 2 — Sparta'25 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 13:00:0008/12/2019 | Deurne 3 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 00:00:0002/02/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 10:00:0002/02/2020 | Sparta’25 3 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:00:0002/02/2020 | Rood Wit’62 2 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Deurne 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Bruheze 2 — ASV'33 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Erp 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 00:00:0009/02/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Bruheze 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:30:0009/02/2020 | ASV’33 2 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | Erp 3 — Mariahout 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 13:00:0009/02/2020 | Deurne 3 — Sparta'25 3 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 00:00:0016/02/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 10:00:0016/02/2020 | Sparta’25 3 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:00:0016/02/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — ASV'33 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:00:0016/02/2020 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Erp 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Bruheze 2 — Deurne 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Mariahout 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 00:00:0008/03/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2020 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:30:0008/03/2020 | Mariahout 2 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:30:0008/03/2020 | ASV’33 2 — Sparta'25 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | Erp 3 — Bruheze 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 13:00:0008/03/2020 | Deurne 3 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 00:00:0015/03/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 | Sparta’25 3 — Erp 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2020 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Mariahout 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 11:30:0015/03/2020 | ASV’33 2 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Deurne 3 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 00:00:0029/03/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Sparta'25 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 11:30:0029/03/2020 | Mariahout 2 — Bruheze 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Erp 3 — ASV'33 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Deurne 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 00:00:0005/04/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 10:00:0005/04/2020 | Sparta’25 3 — Mariahout 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:00:0005/04/2020 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:30:0005/04/2020 | ASV’33 2 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | Bruheze 2 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 13:00:0005/04/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Erp 3 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 00:00:0019/04/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 10:00:0019/04/2020 | Sparta’25 3 — Bruheze 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:30:0019/04/2020 | Mariahout 2 — ASV'33 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | Mierlo Hout 3 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 13:00:0019/04/2020 | Deurne 3 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 00:00:0010/05/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:00:0010/05/2020 | Rood Wit’62 2 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:00:0010/05/2020 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Bruheze 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:30:0010/05/2020 | Mariahout 2 — UDI'19/CSU 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:30:0010/05/2020 | ASV’33 2 — Deurne 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | Erp 3 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 00:00:0017/05/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 10:00:0017/05/2020 | Sparta’25 3 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:00:0017/05/2020 | ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 — Erp 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:00:0017/05/2020 | Bruheze 2 — Mierlo Hout 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 13:00:0017/05/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 3 — Rood Wit'62 2 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 13:00:0017/05/2020 | Deurne 3 — Mariahout 2 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 00:00:0024/05/2020 | Match | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 11:00:0024/05/2020 | Rood Wit’62 2 — ASV'33 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 11:30:0024/05/2020 | Mariahout 2 — ST. Mulo/Helmondia 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 2 — Bruheze 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Mierlo Hout 3 — Sparta'25 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Erp 3 — Deurne 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |