2019-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2019 | Avanti’31 8 — Mariahout 5 | 4 - 6 | N/A |
2019-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Boerdonk 3 | 1 - 5 | N/A |
2019-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2019 | Sparta’25 7 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 4 - 4 | N/A |
2019-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 3 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:30:0022/09/2019 | ELI 4 — Erp 7 | 0 - 9 | N/A |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022/09/2019 | DVG 6 — Gemert 7 | 0 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 | Gemert 7 — Sparta'25 7 | 0 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 | Erp 7 — DVG 6 | 6 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 | Mariahout 5 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 2 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 6 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:30:0029/09/2019 | Boerdonk 3 — Avanti'31 8 | 2 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 | Mierlo Hout 7 — ELI 4 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Avanti'31 8 | 3 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 | Gemert 7 — Erp 7 | 0 - 0 | N/A |
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 | Sparta’25 7 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 5 - 5 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:30:0006/10/2019 | ELI 4 — Boerdonk 3 | 2 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | DVG 6 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 5 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Mariahout 5 | 5 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 | Erp 7 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 2 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 | Avanti’31 8 — DVG 6 | 3 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 | Mariahout 5 — Gemert 7 | 3 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — ELI 4 | 5 - 8 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:30:0013/10/2019 | Boerdonk 3 — Sparta'25 7 | 0 - 5 | N/A |
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 | Gemert 7 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 2 - 0 | N/A |
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Erp 7 | 5 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 | Sparta’25 7 — Avanti'31 8 | 2 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 | Mariahout 5 — DVG 6 | 3 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:30:0027/10/2019 | ELI 4 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 11 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Boerdonk 3 | 5 - 1 | N/A |
2019-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2019 | Erp 7 — Mariahout 5 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2019 | Avanti’31 8 — ELI 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Sparta'25 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | DVG 6 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:30:0003/11/2019 | Boerdonk 3 — Gemert 7 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 | Gemert 7 — Avanti'31 8 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 | Erp 7 — Sparta'25 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 | Mariahout 5 — ELI 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — DVG 6 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:30:0010/11/2019 | Boerdonk 3 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 | Mierlo Hout 7 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 | Avanti’31 8 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Erp 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 | Sparta’25 7 — Mariahout 5 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:30:0017/11/2019 | ELI 4 — Gemert 7 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | DVG 6 — Boerdonk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 | Gemert 7 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — ELI 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 | Avanti’31 8 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Mariahout 5 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | DVG 6 — Sparta'25 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:30:0024/11/2019 | Boerdonk 3 — Erp 7 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 | Gemert 7 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 | Erp 7 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 | Sparta’25 7 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 | Mariahout 5 — Boerdonk 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 11:30:0001/12/2019 | ELI 4 — DVG 6 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Avanti'31 8 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 10:00:0008/12/2019 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Gemert 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 10:00:0008/12/2019 | Avanti’31 8 — Erp 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 10:00:0008/12/2019 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Mariahout 5 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 10:00:0008/12/2019 | Sparta’25 7 — ELI 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | DVG 6 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:30:0008/12/2019 | Boerdonk 3 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2020-02-02 10:00:0002/02/2020 | Gemert 7 — DVG 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 10:00:0002/02/2020 | Erp 7 — ELI 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:00:0002/02/2020 | Mariahout 5 — Avanti'31 8 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:30:0002/02/2020 | Boerdonk 3 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2020-02-02 13:00:0002/02/2020 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Sparta'25 7 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Boerdonk 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 | Avanti’31 8 — Gemert 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 | Sparta’25 7 — Erp 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:30:0009/02/2020 | ELI 4 — Mariahout 5 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | DVG 6 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 10:00:0016/02/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 10:00:0016/02/2020 | Gemert 7 — ELI 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:00:0016/02/2020 | Mariahout 5 — Sparta'25 7 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Avanti'31 8 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:30:0016/02/2020 | Boerdonk 3 — DVG 6 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2020-02-16 13:00:0016/02/2020 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Erp 7 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 10:00:0008/03/2020 | Erp 7 — Gemert 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 10:00:0008/03/2020 | Avanti’31 8 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 10:00:0008/03/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 10:00:0008/03/2020 | Sparta’25 7 — Boerdonk 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:30:0008/03/2020 | ELI 4 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | DVG 6 — Mariahout 5 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — DVG 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Avanti'31 8 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2020 | Mariahout 5 — Erp 7 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Sparta'25 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:30:0015/03/2020 | Boerdonk 3 — ELI 4 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Gemert 7 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 10:00:0029/03/2020 | Gemert 7 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 10:00:0029/03/2020 | Erp 7 — Boerdonk 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 10:00:0029/03/2020 | Sparta’25 7 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 | Mariahout 5 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 11:30:0029/03/2020 | ELI 4 — Avanti'31 8 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-29 13:00:0029/03/2020 | Mierlo Hout 7 — DVG 6 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 10:00:0005/04/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Sparta'25 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 10:00:0005/04/2020 | Avanti’31 8 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 10:00:0005/04/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — Gemert 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Erp 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | DVG 6 — ELI 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:30:0005/04/2020 | Boerdonk 3 — Mariahout 5 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2020-04-19 10:00:0019/04/2020 | Gemert 7 — Mariahout 5 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 10:00:0019/04/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Boerdonk 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 10:00:0019/04/2020 | Erp 7 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:30:0019/04/2020 | ELI 4 — Sparta'25 7 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | DVG 6 — Avanti'31 8 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 13:00:0019/04/2020 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 10:00:0010/05/2020 | Erp 7 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 10:00:0010/05/2020 | Avanti’31 8 — Boerdonk 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 10:00:0010/05/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — DVG 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 10:00:0010/05/2020 | Sparta’25 7 — Gemert 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:00:0010/05/2020 | Mariahout 5 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:30:0010/05/2020 | ELI 4 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-17 10:00:0017/05/2020 | Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 — Mariahout 5 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 10:00:0017/05/2020 | Avanti’31 8 — Sparta'25 7 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 10:00:0017/05/2020 | UDI’19/CSU 12 — ELI 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:00:0017/05/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 — Gemert 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:00:0017/05/2020 | DVG 6 — Erp 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:30:0017/05/2020 | Boerdonk 3 — Mierlo Hout 7 | 12:30:0012:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 | Gemert 7 — Boerdonk 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 | Erp 7 — Avanti'31 8 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 | Sparta’25 7 — DVG 6 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 11:00:0024/05/2020 | Mariahout 5 — UDI'19/CSU 12 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 11:30:0024/05/2020 | ELI 4 — Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 13:00:0024/05/2020 | Mierlo Hout 7 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 6 | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |