2019-09-22 10:30:0022/09/2019 | Ollandia 2 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 0 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:00:0022/09/2019 | Mariahout 3 — ASV'33 4 | 4 - 4 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:00:0022/09/2019 | Erp 4 — Sparta'25 5 | 7 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022/09/2019 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Boekel Sport 3 | 2 - 6 | N/A |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022/09/2019 | VOW 2 — HVCH 7 | 0 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022/09/2019 | Heeswijk 3 — ELI 2 | 5 - 3 | N/A |
2019-09-29 10:30:0029/09/2019 | Boekel Sport 3 — Heeswijk 3 | 2 - 0 | N/A |
2019-09-29 11:30:0029/09/2019 | ASV’33 4 — Ollandia 2 | 2 - 0 | N/A |
2019-09-29 11:30:0029/09/2019 | ELI 2 — VOW 2 | 4 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Erp 4 | 1 - 8 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Sparta’25 5 — Mariahout 3 | 3 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | HVCH 7 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 3 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 | Mariahout 3 — Heeswijk 3 | 3 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 | Erp 4 — ELI 2 | 3 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:30:0006/10/2019 | ASV’33 4 — Sparta'25 5 | 2 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — VOW 2 | 4 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — HVCH 7 | 6 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:30:0013/10/2019 | Boekel Sport 3 — Erp 4 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:30:0013/10/2019 | ELI 2 — Ollandia 2 | 2 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 | HVCH 7 — ASV'33 4 | 4 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 | VOW 2 — Mariahout 3 | 2 - 6 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 | Heeswijk 3 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 5 - 0 | N/A |
2019-10-20 10:30:0020/10/2019 | Ollandia 2 — Boekel Sport 3 | 0 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 | Erp 4 — Heeswijk 3 | 1 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:30:0027/10/2019 | ASV’33 4 — Boekel Sport 3 | 2 - 9 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Sparta'25 5 | 12:00:00Uitgesteld | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | HVCH 7 — Mariahout 3 | 4 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — ELI 2 | 2 - 2 | N/A |
2019-11-03 10:30:0003/11/2019 | Boekel Sport 3 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-11-03 11:00:0003/11/2019 | Mariahout 3 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 11:30:0003/11/2019 | ELI 2 — ASV'33 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | Sparta’25 5 — HVCH 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | VOW 2 — Erp 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | Heeswijk 3 — Ollandia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 11:30:0010/11/2019 | ASV’33 4 — VOW 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-10 11:30:0010/11/2019 | ELI 2 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | HVCH 7 — Erp 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Sparta’25 5 — Ollandia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Boekel Sport 3 — Mariahout 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Heeswijk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 10:30:0017/11/2019 | Ollandia 2 — HVCH 7 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | Mariahout 3 — ELI 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | Erp 4 — ASV'33 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | VOW 2 — Boekel Sport 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | Heeswijk 3 — Sparta'25 5 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 10:30:0024/11/2019 | Boekel Sport 3 — HVCH 7 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 | Mariahout 3 — Ollandia 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:30:0024/11/2019 | ASV’33 4 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:30:0024/11/2019 | ELI 2 — Sparta'25 5 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Erp 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | VOW 2 — Heeswijk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 10:30:0001/12/2019 | Ollandia 2 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 | Erp 4 — Mariahout 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | ASV’33 4 — Heeswijk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | Sparta’25 5 — Boekel Sport 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | HVCH 7 — ELI 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — VOW 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 10:30:0008/12/2019 | Ollandia 2 — Erp 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:00:0008/12/2019 | Mariahout 3 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:30:0008/12/2019 | ELI 2 — Boekel Sport 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — ASV'33 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | VOW 2 — Sparta'25 5 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | Heeswijk 3 — HVCH 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-15 10:30:0015/12/2019 | Ollandia 2 — VOW 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 | Sparta’25 5 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 10:30:0002/02/2020 | Boekel Sport 3 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:30:0002/02/2020 | ASV’33 4 — Mariahout 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:30:0002/02/2020 | ELI 2 — Heeswijk 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Sparta’25 5 — Erp 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | HVCH 7 — VOW 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Ollandia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 10:30:0009/02/2020 | Ollandia 2 — Sparta'25 5 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 | Erp 4 — HVCH 7 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — ELI 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | Mariahout 3 — Boekel Sport 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | VOW 2 — ASV'33 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | Heeswijk 3 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 10:30:0016/02/2020 | Boekel Sport 3 — VOW 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:30:0016/02/2020 | ASV’33 4 — Erp 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:30:0016/02/2020 | ELI 2 — Mariahout 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Heeswijk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | HVCH 7 — Ollandia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Sparta'25 5 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 10:30:0008/03/2020 | Ollandia 2 — ELI 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2020 | Mariahout 3 — HVCH 7 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2020 | Erp 4 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | Sparta’25 5 — ASV'33 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | VOW 2 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | Heeswijk 3 — Boekel Sport 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 10:30:0015/03/2020 | Boekel Sport 3 — Ollandia 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-03-15 11:30:0015/03/2020 | ELI 2 — Erp 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Mariahout 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | HVCH 7 — Sparta'25 5 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | Heeswijk 3 — VOW 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — ASV'33 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 10:30:0029/03/2020 | Ollandia 2 — Heeswijk 3 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 | Erp 4 — VOW 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 11:30:0029/03/2020 | ASV’33 4 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | HVCH 7 — Boekel Sport 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Sparta’25 5 — ELI 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Mariahout 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 10:30:0005/04/2020 | Boekel Sport 3 — Sparta'25 5 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:00:0005/04/2020 | Mariahout 3 — Erp 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:30:0005/04/2020 | ELI 2 — HVCH 7 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — Ollandia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | VOW 2 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | Heeswijk 3 — ASV'33 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 10:30:0019/04/2020 | Boekel Sport 3 — ELI 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:00:0019/04/2020 | Mariahout 3 — VOW 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:00:0019/04/2020 | Erp 4 — Ollandia 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:30:0019/04/2020 | ASV’33 4 — HVCH 7 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | Sparta’25 5 — Heeswijk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 10:30:0010/05/2020 | Ollandia 2 — ASV'33 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:00:0010/05/2020 | Erp 4 — Boekel Sport 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | HVCH 7 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | Sparta’25 5 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | VOW 2 — ELI 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | Heeswijk 3 — Mariahout 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 10:30:0017/05/2020 | Boekel Sport 3 — ASV'33 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:00:0017/05/2020 | Mariahout 3 — Sparta'25 5 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:30:0017/05/2020 | ELI 2 — Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:00:0017/05/2020 | Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 — HVCH 7 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:00:0017/05/2020 | VOW 2 — Ollandia 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 12:00:0017/05/2020 | Heeswijk 3 — Erp 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 10:30:0024/05/2020 | Ollandia 2 — Mariahout 3 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 11:00:0024/05/2020 | Erp 4 — Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 11:30:0024/05/2020 | ASV’33 4 — ELI 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | HVCH 7 — Heeswijk 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Sparta’25 5 — VOW 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 — Boekel Sport 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |