2019-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2019 | Sparta’25 4 — Lierop 2 | 7 - 2 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:00:0022/09/2019 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 5 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:30:0022/09/2019 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Mifano 3 | 1 - 5 | N/A |
2019-09-22 11:30:0022/09/2019 | Deurne 4 — ZSV 4 | 1 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 | ZSV 4 — Sparta'25 4 | 1 - 5 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 1 - 1 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Lierop 2 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 4 - 0 | N/A |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 | Bavos 3 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 3 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Sparta'25 4 | 5 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-06 11:30:0006/10/2019 | Deurne 4 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 5 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Bavos 3 | 5 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | sv Brandevoort 2 — ZSV 4 | 8 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 | ASV’33 3 — Lierop 2 | 2 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 | Sparta’25 4 — Deurne 4 | 5 - 1 | N/A |
2019-10-13 10:30:0013/10/2019 | Mifano 3 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 4 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 | ZSV 4 — ASV'33 3 | 1 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-13 11:30:0013/10/2019 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 2 - 7 | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 | Lierop 2 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 5 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-20 10:30:0020/10/2019 | Mifano 3 — Deurne 4 | 4 - 6 | N/A |
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 | ASV’33 3 — Bavos 3 | 0 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-27 10:30:0027/10/2019 | Mifano 3 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 3 - 3 | N/A |
2019-10-27 11:30:0027/10/2019 | Deurne 4 — Bavos 3 | 2 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — ZSV 4 | 4 - 4 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 1 - 2 | N/A |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 | ASV’33 3 — Sparta'25 4 | 2 - 3 | N/A |
2019-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2019 | Sparta’25 4 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 11:00:0003/11/2019 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Deurne 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 11:30:0003/11/2019 | Milheezer Boys 2 — ASV'33 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | Bavos 3 — Mifano 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003/11/2019 | Lierop 2 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 10:30:0010/11/2019 | Mifano 3 — ASV'33 3 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 | ZSV 4 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Bavos 3 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Lierop 2 — Deurne 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 | Sparta’25 4 — Bavos 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Lierop 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 11:30:0017/11/2019 | Milheezer Boys 2 — ZSV 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Mifano 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 | ASV’33 3 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 | ZSV 4 — Mifano 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 | Rood Wit’62 3 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:30:0024/11/2019 | Deurne 4 — ASV'33 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-24 11:30:0024/11/2019 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Sparta'25 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 | Lierop 2 — Bavos 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 10:30:0001/12/2019 | Mifano 3 — Lierop 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2019-12-01 11:30:0001/12/2019 | Bavos 3 — ZSV 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Sparta'25 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Deurne 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 | ASV’33 3 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 10:00:0008/12/2019 | Sparta’25 4 — Mifano 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:30:0008/12/2019 | Deurne 4 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-08 11:30:0008/12/2019 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Bavos 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | Lierop 2 — ZSV 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019 | sv Brandevoort 2 — ASV'33 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 10:30:0002/02/2020 | Mifano 3 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-02-02 11:00:0002/02/2020 | ZSV 4 — Deurne 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Bavos 3 — ASV'33 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 | Lierop 2 — Sparta'25 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 | Rood Wit’62 3 — ZSV 4 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:30:0009/02/2020 | Deurne 4 — Lierop 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-09 11:30:0009/02/2020 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Bavos 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 | ASV’33 3 — Mifano 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 10:30:0016/02/2020 | Mifano 3 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:00:0016/02/2020 | ZSV 4 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 11:30:0016/02/2020 | Deurne 4 — Sparta'25 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — ASV'33 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-02-16 12:00:0016/02/2020 | Lierop 2 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 10:00:0008/03/2020 | Sparta’25 4 — ZSV 4 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2020 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Mifano 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 11:30:0008/03/2020 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Deurne 4 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | Bavos 3 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-08 12:00:0008/03/2020 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Lierop 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 | Sparta’25 4 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 10:30:0015/03/2020 | Mifano 3 — Bavos 3 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2020 | ZSV 4 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-03-15 11:30:0015/03/2020 | Deurne 4 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 | Lierop 2 — ASV'33 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 10:30:0029/03/2020 | Mifano 3 — ZSV 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Deurne 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | Bavos 3 — Lierop 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Sparta'25 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 | ASV’33 3 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 10:00:0005/04/2020 | Sparta’25 4 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:00:0005/04/2020 | ZSV 4 — Bavos 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:00:0005/04/2020 | Rood Wit’62 3 — ASV'33 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-05 11:30:0005/04/2020 | Deurne 4 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-04-05 12:00:0005/04/2020 | Lierop 2 — Mifano 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:00:0019/04/2020 | ZSV 4 — Lierop 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 11:00:0019/04/2020 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Mifano 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | Bavos 3 — Sparta'25 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-04-19 12:00:0019/04/2020 | ASV’33 3 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 10:00:0010/05/2020 | Sparta’25 4 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 11:30:0010/05/2020 | Milheezer Boys 2 — Lierop 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | Bavos 3 — Deurne 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-10 12:00:0010/05/2020 | ASV’33 3 — ZSV 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 10:00:0017/05/2020 | Sparta’25 4 — ASV'33 3 | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:00:0017/05/2020 | ZSV 4 — Stiphout Vooruit 2 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:00:0017/05/2020 | Rood Wit’62 3 — Bavos 3 | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:30:0017/05/2020 | Deurne 4 — Mifano 3 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-17 11:30:0017/05/2020 | Milheezer Boys 2 — sv Brandevoort 2 | 11:30:0011:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 10:30:0024/05/2020 | Mifano 3 — Sparta'25 4 | 10:30:0010:30 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Stiphout Vooruit 2 — Lierop 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | Bavos 3 — Milheezer Boys 2 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | sv Brandevoort 2 — Rood Wit'62 3 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 | ASV’33 3 — Deurne 4 | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A |